Mardukite doc. Leaks, Internal Affairs : Inner Party Org Espionage Conspiracy Uncovered

Mardukite NecroGate

INTRODUCING OFFICIALLY FOR THE FIRST TIME
MARDUKITE GUARDIANS OFFICE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
also known as
* THE GUARDIANS COUNCIL OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS *
(NecroGate Blog prepared by councilman Reed Penn)

Over the past thirteen years, a small but prestigious train engine has quietly gained its momentum and presence, spurring forth as an invisible hand influencing the wispy smoke trails of the zeitgeist. Of course, we know this steam engine to be the modern Mardukite movement, providing the surface world with esoteric literature, meta-thought instruction and critical resources enabling Seekers with the means toward a true Metahuman evolution in society and Spiritual Ascension for all individuals that make their way Self-Honestly across gradient thresholds of the Pathway.


QUIS CUSTODIET IPSOS CUSTODES?
motto of Mardukite Guardians CIA, established in 2012
(Council of Internal Affairs for Mardukite Zuism & Systemology)

View original post 1,004 more words

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.